Register sodnikov

Aktivni

Ime Priimek
Polona Arko SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Urban Arnič SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Tino Babčec SODNIK
Marjan Bašek SODNIK
Miroslav Bašek SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Jožica Birkelbach SODNIK
Marjan Bogar SODNIK
Tomislav Bojič SODNIK
Srečko Bornšek SODNIK
Dragan Bugarski SODNIK
Zvonko Cafuta SODNIK
Branko Cedilnik SODNIK
Ljuba Ceglar SODNIK
Duša Čahuk SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Bernarda Černič Žvikart SODNIK
Boštjan Čertalič SODNIK
Alemka Čubrilović SODNIK
Lucijan Čuk MEDNARODNI SODNIK
Janez Čuš SODNIK
David Demšar SODNIK
Marjan Dolgan SODNIK
Marjan Dujc SODNIK
Mladen Emeršič SODNIK
Jasmina Erjavec SODNIK
Alojz Ferk SODNIK
Karel Ferk SODNIK
Andrej Fideršek SODNIK
Silva Fleischman SODNIK
Srečko Fras SODNIK
Pavla Garb SODNIK
Marjeta Glas SODNIK
Ervin Globovnik SODNIK
Robi Golob SODNIK
Franc Gornik SODNIK INSTRUKTOR
Silvano Gorup SODNIK
Danilo Grabnar SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Žan Grm SODNIK
Ema Leila Grošelj SODNIK
Franci Grubar SODNIK
Gordana Grubič MEDNARODNI SODNIK
Dušan Grujič SODNIK
Jure Grušovnik SODNIK
Anže Haler SODNIK
Erik Haložan SODNIK
Brigita Harc SODNIK
Mirko Harc SODNIK
Ivan Helbink SODNIK
Miran Jazbinšek SODNIK
Marjan Jenko SODNIK
Marjan Jerič SODNIK
Blaž Jerman SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Damjana Jerman SODNIK
Martin Jerman SODNIK
Dušan Juko SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Barbara Jurančič SODNIK
Samo Jurančič SODNIK
Stane Kadunc SODNIK
Boštjan Kastaneto SODNIK
Tomaž Kernič SODNIK
Marko Kirbiš SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Edvin Kocjan SODNIK
Ljubo Kofol SODNIK
Zoran Kolenc SODNIK
Bogdan Kompari SODNIK
Osman Konjuci SODNIK
Marjan Kopač SODNIK
Miran Kopmajer SODNIK
Stanislav Kordež SODNIK
Ivan Korošec SODNIK
Franc Kos SODNIK
Milan Kos SODNIK
Iztok Kovač SODNIK
Milan Kovačič SODNIK
Pavel Kozmus SODNIK
Marija Kozoderc SODNIK
Vida Krajnc SODNIK
Franci Kralj SODNIK
Marina Kramberger SODNIK
Ivan Kunčič SODNIK
Milena Kunčič SODNIK
Alojz Lamut SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Cvetka Lamut SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Ksenija Lapornik SODNIK
Gorazd Lapuh SODNIK
Francka Ličar SODNIK
Sašo Ljubenko SODNIK
Dušan Mal SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Boris Marentič SODNIK
David Markovič SODNIK INSTRUKTOR
Milorad Markovič SODNIK INSTRUKTOR
Robi Matak SODNIK
Jure Mejač SODNIK
Andrija Mijatovič SODNIK
Tadej Mijovič SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Miroslav Miklavčič SODNIK
Stjepan Miškovič SODNIK
Milan Mitrovič MEDNARODNI SODNIK
Ljubiša Mladenovič SODNIK
Marjan Močnik SODNIK
Anica Mohar SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Igor Mojškerc MEDNARODNI SODNIK
Franja Mori SODNIK
Štefan Može SODNIK
Bojan Mušič SODNIK
Igor Nered SODNIK
Branko Novak SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Ivan Novak SODNIK
Blaž Oberstar SODNIK
Gorazd Oblak SODNIK
Stanislav Oblak SODNIK
Tomaž Oblak SODNIK
Jana Obleščak SODNIK
Vanek Oman SODNIK
Mihaela Paradiž SODNIK
Petra Pečovnik SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Silva Pečovnik SODNIK
Vesna Pečovnik SODNIK
Primož Pintarič SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Gašper Pirman SODNIK
Mladen Pirš SODNIK
Milan Planinšek SODNIK
Milan Podgoršek SODNIK
Jože Pogačnik SODNIK
Slavko Poglajen SODNIK
Dušan Pohovnikar SODNIK
Uroš Poljanšek SODNIK
Justina Potepan MEDNARODNI SODNIK
Franc Potočnik SODNIK
Nataša Potočnik Čertalič SODNIK
Alen Požun SODNIK
Robert Preglau SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Boris Premzl SODNIK
Borut Ramšak SODNIK
Marija Rantaša SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Marija Repnik SODNIK
Damir Ristič SODNIK
Ladislav Rogelj SODNIK INSTRUKTOR
Ivan Ropič SODNIK
Robert Rožanc SODNIK
Zdravko Senica SODNIK
Igor Skaza SODNIK
Marko Skopljakovič SODNIK
Beno Smrekar SODNIK
Zdenko Soklič SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Zdravko Soldo SODNIK
Vinko Sonjak SODNIK
Igor Starešinič SODNIK
Jani Steržaj SODNIK INSTRUKTOR
Miko Steržaj SODNIK
Sergej Struber SODNIK
Tomaž Šinko SODNIK
Borut Širca SODNIK
Matjaž Škerget SODNIK
Jure Šmid SODNIK
Rok Šmid SODNIK
Brane Štanc SODNIK
Ljubomira Tkalčič SODNIK
Zoran Ulaga SODNIK
Silvester Umek SODNIK
Klemen Uranič SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Luka Urbas SODNIK
Sandi Urbič SODNIK
Julia Vačun SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Tomislav Vargazon SODNIK
Darinka Verhovnik SODNIK
Jani Višnar SODNIK PRIPRAVNIK
Žarko Vogrin SODNIK
Bernarda Vrtin SODNIK
Zlatko Weingerl SODNIK
Ema Zajc SODNIK
Dejan Zemljič SODNIK
Milica Zorman SODNIK
Miroslav Žnidarič SODNIK
Janez Žnidaršič SODNIK