Lastne krogle

Številka dovolilnice Lastnik Barva Številka Znamka Veljanost Potrdilo izdano dne
1 SANDI SAJKO ČRNA WH6551/WH6552 ARAMITH TRAJNO 16.07.2019
2 FRANCI KOZJEK RUMENA WH6752/WH6753 ARAMITH TRAJNO 13.09.2019
3 JURE FLEISCHMAN RUMENA 6798/6799 ARAMITH TRAJNO 19.09.2019
4 TOMAŽ ŽVANUT TURKIZNA 6800/6801 ARAMITH TRAJNO 19.09.2019
5 ROK ZRIM MODRO/RDEČA 120690/120745 WINNER TRAJNO 20.09.2019
6 KLEMEN MAHKOVIC MODRO/RDEČA 160393/160382 WINNER TRAJNO 22.11.2019
7 IZTOK LOGAR ORANŽNA 150701/150646 WINNER TRAJNO 22.11.2019
8 MIHA JENKO MODRO/BELA 160407/160396 WINNER TRAJNO 22.11.2019
9 PRIMOŽ KASTANETO ČRNA/NEON ZELENA 160650/160611 WINNER TRAJNO 22.11.2019
10 KLEMEN URANIČ MODRO/ZELENA SI0005/SI0006 WINNER TRAJNO 06.12.2019
11 BORIS VEHOVEC ČLOVEŠKO OKO SI0003/SI0004 WINNER TRAJNO 06.12.2019
12 FRANCI GRUBAR RUMENO/ZELENA SI0001/SI0002 WINNER TRAJNO 06.12.2019
13 DENIS ČEKADA MODRO/BELA 130128/130101 WINNER TRAJNO 16.12.2019
14 ŽELJKO ŠKROBER ČRNO/BELA 160872/160915 WINNER TRAJNO 03.01.2020
15 IGOR SKAZA TURKIZNA WT1680/WT1681 ARAMITH TRAJNO 03.01.2020
16 DALIBOR KATAVIĆ MODRO/ČRNA 160366/16422 WINNER TRAJNO 03.01.2020
17 DUŠAN ERŽEN VIOLET SI0007/SI0008 WINNER TRAJNO 16.01.2020
18 SIMON LAPANJE MODRO/ČRNE 170984/171077 WINNER TRAJNO 05.02.2020
19 BORIS KAŠNIK RDEČO/MODRA 120671/120818 WINNER TRAJNO 05.02.2020
20 ROMAN LAVRIČ SVETLO RDEČE WH7429/WH7430 WINNER TRAJNO 13.02.2020
21 MIRKO ZORMAN ORANŽNA WH1728/WH1729 ARAMITH TRAJNO 26.05.2020
22 MIRKO HARC RUMENA WT1726/WT1727 ARAMITH TRAJNO 26.05.2020
23 BORIS TISOVIC ČRNO/RDEČA/ZLATA; ZLATA/ČRNA SI0011/SI0012 WINNER TRAJNO 27.05.2020
24 PRIMOŽ PINTARIČ TURKIZNA SI0009/SI0010 WINNER TRAJNO 30.05.2020
25 ROBI MATAK BLAU SI0013/SI0014 ARAMITH TRAJNO 09.06.2020
26 DAMIR VINDIŠ KONIGSBLAU WH7934/WH7935 ARAMITH TRAJNO 10.08.2020
27 JOŽE POGAČNIK BLAU SI0015/ SI0016 ARAMITH TRAJNO 07.09.2020
28 TONE ŠTULAR MODRA SI0017/ SI0018 WINNER TRAJNO 30.06.2020
29 OTO KOS SVETLO RDEČA 016061/ 016070 WINNER TRAJNO 30.06.2020
30 TADEJ MIJOVIČ MODRA BELA 130030/ 130220 WINNER TRAJNO 27.07.2020
31 GORAZD LAPUH KAČJE OKO/ ČLOVEŠKO OKO SI0019/ SI0020 WINNER TRAJNO 06.08.2020
32 ŽIVA MOČAN RUMENO TURKIZNA MODRO SI0021/ SI0022 WINNER TRAJNO 06.08.2020
33 MARIJAN PAPIČ ZELENA SI0023/ SI0024 WINNER TRAJNO 06.08.2020
34 MARKO PLAZAR RDEČA SI0025/ SI0026 ARAMITH TRAJNO 07.09.2020
35 DRAGO RADOČAJ RUMENA WH7991/ WH7992 WINNER TRAJNO 24.08.2020
36 ANDREJA HLEDE ROZA WH7989/ WH7990 WINNER TRAJNO 24.08.2020
37 SIMON MALI TURKIZNA WH7993/ WH7994 WINNER TRAJNO 25.08.2020
38 ANA ODER RDEČA/SIVA 180831/ 180838 WINNER TRAJNO 07.09.2020
39 JADRAN ŽELEZNIK ČRNA/NEON ZELENA 180684/ 180808 WINNER TRAJNO 07.09.2020
40 ZDRAVKO SOLDO MODRO/SIVA 180864/180879 WINNER TRAJNO 07.09.2020
41 JAN KRESNIK MODRO/ČRNA 181421/ 181531 WINNER TRAJNO 07.09.2020
42 BOŠTJAN PENŠEK BELO/MODRA 130081/130095 WINNER TRAJNO 07.09.2020
43 ŽELJKO BALJAK MODRO/ČRNA/BELA 170961/ 170978 WINNER TRAJNO 07.09.2020
44 MARKO SKOPLJAKOVIĆ MODRE SI0027/ SI0028 ARAMITH TRAJNO 07.09.2020
45 FERDO POGORELČNIK TURKIZNA SI0029/ SI0030 WINNER TRAJNO 07.09.2020
46 TOMAŽ RADEŠČEK ZELENA SI0033/SI0034 WINNER TRAJNO 21.09.2020
47 ANTON RADEŠČEK TURKIZNA SI0035/SI0036 ARAMITH TRAJNO 21.09.2020
48 GAŠPER PIRMAN RDEČE SI0031/SI0032 ARAMITH TRAJNO 23.09.2020
49 SAMO DREMELJ VIJOLIČNA WH8249/WH8250 ARAMITH TRAJNO 23.09.2020
50 MIHA TRDAN ORANGE SI0037/SI0038 ARAMITH TRAJNO 29.09.2020
51 JAN PILETIČ HELLROT SL0001/SL0002 ARAMITH TRAJNO 15.10.2020
52 IVO LUKMAN TURKIZNA SI0041/SI0042 WINNER TRAJNO 12.10.2020
53 BRANKO OŠLOVNIK ZELENA SI0043/SI044 WINNER TRAJNO 12.10.2020
54 ANTON ZAJC VIJOLIČNA SI0045/SI0046 WINNER TRAJNO 12.10.2020
55 ANTON SEDAR PUCHSIA SI0047/SI0048 WINNER TRAJNO 12.10.2020
56 DUŠAN MAL ORANGE SI0039/SI0040 ARAMITH TRAJNO 12.11.2020
57 RIHARD BUČAR MODRA/SIVA 180883/180894 WINNER TRAJNO 04.05.2021
58 DANIJEL LAVRIČ MODRO/ČRNA 180498/180563 WINNER TRAJNO 17.05.2021
59 PRIMOŽ LAZNIK PIVO SI-0049/SI-0050 WINNER TRAJNO 06.08.2021
60 ROBERT ČELIČ ČRNA SI-0051/SI-0052 ARAMITH TRAJNO 24.05.2021
61 ALEŠ ČEPON LESNI VZOREC SI-053/SI-054 WINNER TRAJNO 17.07.2021
62 JURE ERŽEN TEMNO ZELENA WH8886/WH8887 ARAMITH TRAJNO 29.08.2021
63 ŠTEFAN FLERIN MODRO,ZELENA,RUMENA,BELA 062381/062403 WINNER TRAJNO 31.08.2021
64 IGOR ALPNER ZELENA SI-0055/SI-0056 SF TRAJNO 09.09.2021
65 VID PONEBŠEK ČRNA WH9181/WH9182 ARAMITH TRAJNO 17.09.2021
66 MIRAN KRAVOS TURKIZNA SI0061/SI0062 ARAMITH TRAJNO 22.09.2021
67 PRIMOŽ GOSTINČAR VIJOLČNA SI0063/SI0064 ARAMITH TRAJNO 22.09.2021
68 BORIS HUNJAK MODRE SI0057/SI0058 ARAMITH TRAJNO 29.09.2021
69 BOŠTJAN MIHELIČ ČRNA SI0059/SI0060 ARAMITH TRAJNO 29.09.2021
70 ALJAŽ ŽIGON FUKSIJA SI-0065/SI-0066 ARAMITH TRAJNO 07.12.2021
71 ŠTEFAN HOLER MODRA SI-0067/SI-0068 ARAMITH TRAJNO 16.12.2021
72 SREČKO ZVEIDIK MODRO/BELA 200186/200170 WINNER TRAJNO 14.12.2021
73 DARKO ŠTERBENK MODRO/BELA 200169/200176 WINNER TRAJNO 15.12.2021
74 VLASTA SMONKAR RDEČO/ZELENA 150935/150866 WINNER TRAJNO 19.12.2021
75 ZVONE FRANC ČRNO/BELA WT2015/WT2016 WINNER TRAJNO 26.12.2021
76 FRANC ZORMAN PIVO SI0069/SI0070 WINNER TRAJNO 09.02.2022
77 BOGDAN KOMPARI MODRO/ČRNO/ZELENE 195305/195356 WINNER TRAJNO 16.02.2022
78 GAŠPER HALOŽAN RUMENA SI-0071/SI-0072 WINNER TRAJNO 24.02.2022
79 ŠPELA KUNČIČ FUKSIJA/ČRNA 200252/200292 WINNER TRAJNO 25.02.2022
80 TINE FERFILA FLUORESZIEREND SI0073/SI0074 WINNER TRAJNO 15.09.2022
81 MAŠA KREVH ZELENO/ČRNA 210958/210955 WINNER TRAJNO 07.09.2022
82 ANDRAŽ KREVH FUKSIJA/ČRNA 180424/180394 WINNER TRAJNO 07.09.2022
83 ALEKSANDER TURNŠEK MODRO/BELA 130209/130219 WINNER TRAJNO 07.09.2022
84 UROŠ STOKLAS MODRO/SIVE 180945/180887 WINNER TRAJNO 24.09.2022
85 BLAŽ LORENČIČ RDEČE/ČRNA 210530/210543 WINNER TRAJNO 27.09.2022
86 MARK MOJMIR BORTEK FUKSIJA AT 1319/AT 1320 WINNER TRAJNO 12.10.2022
87 TINA SEVNŠEK NEON ROZA SI0075/SI0076 WINNER TRAJNO 04.11.2022
88 SI-0077/SI-0078 TRAJNO
89 UROŠ STOKLAS RDEČE SI-0079/SI-0080 MP TRAJNO 27.11.2022
90 ANDREJ LAHOVEC MODRE SI-0081/SI-0082 ARAMITH TRAJNO 27.11.2022
91 TARA LAHOVEC TURKIZNA SI-0083/SI-0084 ARAMITH TRAJNO 27.11.2022
92 MATIC BABNIK ZELENO/ČRNE 210780/210809 WINNER TRAJNO 29.11.2022