Državna prvenstva

Državno prvenstvo posamezno MOŠKI


Rezultati - Kombinacija

.PDF
Ime in priimek
Skupaj

1. UROŠ STOKLAS - 3550
KK RADLJE, RADLJE
1904
2. BLAŽ ČERIN - 2549
KK LJUBELJ, Tržič
1903
3. MATEJ LEPEJ - 1087
KK TRIGLAV, Kranj
1899
4. ALEŠ BLAŽ - 1082
KK TRIGLAV, Kranj
1848
5. ANDREJ LAHOVEC - 1837
ŠD TABORSKA JAMA, Ljubljana
1825
6. IGOR ĆOSIĆ - 2654
KK GORICA, Nova Gorica
1795
7. ŽIGA POŽAR - 1195
KK PROTEUS, Postojna
1787
8. DOMINIK KONEC - 1679
KK LJUBELJ, Tržič
1782
9. PRIMOŽ PINTARIČ - 2017
KK LJUBLJANA, Ljubljana
1779
10. SIMON LAPANJE - 1462
KK GORICA, Nova Gorica
1769
11. ANEJ KRAJNC - 1086
KK KONSTRUKTOR, Maribor
1765
12. TOMAŽ ŽVANUT - 1847
KK TRIGLAV, Kranj
1759
13. ALEKSANDER ŠPAREMBLEK - 1652
KK LJUBLJANA, Ljubljana
1750
14. MATJAŽ OBRETAN - 1140
KD ČRNA, Črna
1732
15. MIKO STERŽAJ - 2604
KK KONSTRUKTOR, Maribor
1730
16. DAVOR SOBOČAN - 2576
KK TRIGLAV, Kranj
1248
17. GAŠPER BURKELJCA - 1744
KK KAMNIK, Kamnik
1181
18. ZLATKO PAJNIČ - 1646
KK PROTEUS, Postojna
1181
19. DENIS PAŠIČ - 1366
KK PIVKA, Pivka
1180
20. VID PONEBŠEK - 1513
KK LITIJA 2001, Litija
1178
21. GAŠPER KRAGELJ - 1104
KK KONSTRUKTOR, Maribor
1177
22. DEJAN HOČEVAR - 1653
KK RUDAR, Trbovlje
1176
23. JAKOB JANČAR - 1757
KK KAMNIK, Kamnik
1173
24. TIMI JURANČIČ - 1084
KK KONSTRUKTOR, Maribor
1171
25. PRIMOŽ GOSTINČAR - 1685
KK GORICA, Nova Gorica
1170
26. BORUT ŠIRCA - 1706
KK IZOLA, Izola
1159
27. MATEJ TURK - 1778
KK KAMNIK, Kamnik
1158
28. KLEMEN MAHKOVIC - 1432
KK GORICA, Nova Gorica
1156
29. MATJAŽ PELC - 1838
KK TRIGLAV, Kranj
1153
30. JURE ERŽEN - 2007
KK TRIGLAV, Kranj
1147
31. DANIJEL LAVRIČ - 1344
KK PROTEUS, Postojna
1140
32. JURE STARMAN - 1777
ŠD TABORSKA JAMA, Ljubljana
1140
33. GREGA BAJŽELJ - 2546
KK TRIGLAV, Kranj
1139
34. BOŠTJAN ŽVANUT - 2579
KK LJUBELJ, Tržič
1139
35. DAVID PETEK - 2246
KK LOKOMOTIVA, Maribor
1135
36. DOMINIK PETROVČIČ - 1680
KK GORICA, Nova Gorica
1132
37. DAMIR VINDIŠ - 2113
KK KONSTRUKTOR, Maribor
1131
38. MATEJ JERONČIČ - 3505
KK MIKLAVŽ, Miklavž
1121
39. JURE MEJAČ - 2563
KK LJUBELJ, Tržič
1120
40. ŠTEFAN FLERIN - 1748
KK KAMNIK, Kamnik
1117
41. SAVKO DEBELJAK - 1181
ŠD TABORSKA JAMA, Ljubljana
1113
42. ROBI GOLOB - 2384
KK DRAVA, Ptuj
1106
43. IGOR ZAMLJEN - 1782
KK KAMNIK, Kamnik
1105
44. JERNEJ PAČELAT - 2724
ŠD JESENICE, Jesenice
1103
45. DRAGO RADOČAJ - 1472
KK GORICA, Nova Gorica
1103
46. MIRKO ZORMAN - 2091
KK LOKOMOTIVA, Maribor
1100
47. BRANIMIR STRLE - 1841
KK TRIGLAV, Kranj
1094
48. MARJAN PROSEN - 1471
KK GORICA, Nova Gorica
1092
49. DARKO ŠTERBENK - 1842
KK TRIGLAV, Kranj
1091
50. IVAN MARS - 1710
KK IZOLA, Izola
1084
51. MILAN KOVAČIČ - 2592
KK RADENSKA, MURSKA SOBOTA
1083
52. DRAGOMIR BRDNIK - 1972
KK HIDRO, Medvode
1081
53. TADEJ TUŠEK - 1673
KK RUDAR, Trbovlje
1081
54. RASIM HASIČIČ - 2187
KK ŠOŠTANJ, Šoštanj
1078
55. IZET LEMEZOVIĆ - 2301
KK LOKOMOTIVA, Maribor
1077
56. ROMAN OBAJDIN - 1261
ŠD TABORSKA JAMA, Ljubljana
1077
57. ŽELJKO SKROBER - 2259
KK LOKOMOTIVA, Maribor
1067
58. MATEVŽ VILHAR - 1203
KK PROTEUS, Postojna
1057
59. BOGDAN KOMPARI - 2191
KK ŠOŠTANJ, Šoštanj
1056
60. ROBERT MAGDIČ - 2431
KK BELA KRAJINA, Črnomelj
1051
61. SAŠO LJUBENKO - 2430
KK BELA KRAJINA, Črnomelj
1050
62. BRANISLAV TRGLAVČNIK - 2242
KK RUŠE, Ruše
1009
63. JANEZ ČERIN - 2550
KK LJUBELJ, Tržič
733
64. FRANCI VELIŠČEK - 1010
KK TRIGLAV, Kranj
431